Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Seneca Valley Senior |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Greater Latrobe Senior |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Greater Latrobe Senior
Senior Night - Festivities to begin at 6:15pm |
Senior Night - Festivities to begin at 6:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Franklin Regional | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. TBA
WAADA Championships Course Walk-thru at 2:00 Girls Race at 3:00 Boys Race at 3:30 |
WAADA Championships Course Walk-thru at 2:00 Girls Race at 3:00 Boys Race at 3:30 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Franklin Regional | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Greater Latrobe Senior |
6:00pm | vs. Pine Richland | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Connellsville |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Regional | |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin Regional | |
7:30pm | vs. Pine Richland | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Connellsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Woodland Hills |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Connellsville |
6:00pm | vs. North Allegheny | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Connellsville |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Connellsville |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Bethel Park |
7:30pm | vs. North Allegheny |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Mount Lebanon | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hempfield |
6:00pm | vs. Kiski Area | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hempfield |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hempfield |
7:30pm | vs. Kiski Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Hempfield | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Pittsburgh Central Catholic |
5:00pm | vs. Hempfield | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Mount Lebanon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Armstrong River Hawks |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Ringgold |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Ringgold |